▶ 대회명 : 제 23회 대구오픈 국제 휠체어테니스대회
▶ 대회 일정 : 2019년 4월 9일 ~ 4월 13일
▶ 대회 장소 : 대구 유니버시아드 테니스장
▶ 경기 결과
- Main Draws
순위 |
국가명 |
성명 |
종목 |
세부종목 |
등급 |
1 |
일본 |
KUNIEDA, Shingo |
휠체어 테니스 |
단식(남) |
Main |
2 |
프랑스 |
PEIFER, Nicolas |
” |
” |
” |
3 |
네덜란드 |
EGVERINK, Tom |
” |
” |
” |
일본 |
SANADA, Takashi |
” |
” |
” |
순위 |
국가명 |
성명 |
종목 |
세부종목 |
등급 |
1 |
프랑스 |
PEIFER, Nicolas |
휠체어 테니스 |
복식(남) |
Main |
일본 |
SANADA, Takashi |
” |
” |
” |
|
2 |
네덜란드 |
EGVERINK, Tom |
” |
” |
” |
네덜란드 |
SCHEFFERS, Maikel |
” |
” |
” |
|
3 |
|||||
한국 |
임호원 |
” |
” |
” |
|
한국 |
한성봉 |
” |
” |
” |
|
벨기에 |
VANDORPE, Jef |
” |
” |
” |
|
네덜란드 |
SPAARGAREN, Ruben |
” |
” |
” |
순위 |
국가명 |
성명 |
종목 |
세부종목 |
등급 |
1 |
영국 |
WHILEY, Jordanne |
휠체어 테니스 |
단식(여) |
Main |
2 |
일본 |
OHTANI, Momoko |
” |
” |
” |
3 |
중국 |
HUANG, Jin Lian |
” |
” |
” |
일본 |
TANAKA, Manami |
” |
” |
” |
순위 |
국가명 |
성명 |
종목 |
세부종목 |
등급 |
1 |
영국 |
WHILEY, Jordanne |
휠체어 테니스 |
복식(여) |
Main |
영국 |
SHUKER, Lucy |
” |
” |
” |
|
2 |
네덜란드 |
BUIS, Marjolein |
” |
” |
” |
일본 |
TANAKA, Manami |
” |
” |
” |
|
3 |
독일 |
KRUFER, Katharina |
” |
” |
” |
일본 |
OHTANI, Momoko |
” |
” |
” |
|
스위스 |
BUOB, Nalani |
” |
” |
” |
|
중국 |
HUANG, Jin Lian |
” |
” |
” |
- Quad Draws
순위 |
국가명 |
성명 |
종목 |
세부종목 |
등급 |
1 |
네덜란드 |
SCHRODER, Sam |
휠체어 테니스 |
단식 |
Quad |
2 |
호주 |
DAVIDSON, Heath |
” |
” |
” |
3 |
일본 |
SUGENO, Koji |
” |
” |
” |
일본 |
MOROISHI, Mitsuteru |
” |
” |
” |
순위 |
국가명 |
성명 |
종목 |
세부종목 |
등급 |
1 |
일본 |
SUGENO, Koji |
휠체어 테니스 |
복식 |
Quad |
한국 |
김규성 |
” |
” |
” |
|
2 |
호주 |
DAVIDSON, Heath |
” |
” |
” |
일본 |
ISHIKAWA, Mika |
” |
” |
” |
|
3 |
미국 |
BAXTER, Steven |
” |
” |
” |
한국 |
김명제 |
” |
” |
” |
|
일본 |
MOROISHI, Mitsuteru |
” |
” |
” |
|
일본 |
KAWANO, Shota |
” |
” |
” |
- Sencod Draws
순위 |
국가명 |
성명 |
종목 |
세부종목 |
등급 |
1 |
한국 |
강운기 |
휠체어 테니스 |
단식 |
Second |
2 |
한국 |
기성이 |
” |
” |
” |
3 |
한국 |
장재완 |
” |
” |
” |
한국 |
강영수 |
” |
” |
” |
순위 |
국가명 |
성명 |
종목 |
세부종목 |
등급 |
1 |
한국 |
김영덕 |
휠체어 테니스 |
복식 |
Second |
한국 |
강운기 |
” |
” |
” |
|
2 |
한국 |
장재완 |
” |
” |
” |
한국 |
정상수 |
” |
” |
” |
|
3 |
한국 |
김덕우 |
” |
” |
” |
한국 |
윤달원 |
” |
” |
” |
|
한국 |
박희국 |
” |
” |
” |
|
한국 |
박제철 |
” |
” |
” |
- B&C Draws
순위 |
국가명 |
성명 |
종목 |
세부종목 |
등급 |
1 |
한국 |
김건훈 |
휠체어 테니스 |
단식 |
B |
2 |
한국 |
김희만 |
” |
” |
” |
3 |
한국 |
이강문 |
” |
” |
” |
한국 |
진승호 |
” |
” |
” |
순위 |
국가명 |
성명 |
종목 |
세부종목 |
등급 |
1 |
한국 |
김희만 |
휠체어 테니스 |
복식 |
B |
한국 |
남명식 |
” |
” |
” |
|
2 |
한국 |
한종섭 |
” |
” |
” |
한국 |
김건훈 |
” |
” |
” |
|
3 |
한국 |
박동화 |
” |
” |
” |
한국 |
진승호 |
” |
” |
” |
|
한국 |
이강문 |
” |
” |
” |
|
한국 |
김영철 |
” |
” |
” |